Rahman Kalay, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Raḩmān Kalay,Rakhmankalay

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Ghazni
Latitude 32.4983 Longitude 67.6744 Altitude (feet) 7319
Lat (DMS) 32° 29' 54N Long (DMS) 67° 40' 28E Altitude (meters) 2230
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2974

Rahman Kalay Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rahman Kalay Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rahman Kalay Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.