Halalkheyl, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Helālkhēl,Khilal’kheyl’,Ḩalālkheyl,Helalkhel,Хилальхейль,Khilal'kheyl',حلال خيل

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Ghazni
Latitude 33.0214 Longitude 67.7925 Altitude (feet) 7198
Lat (DMS) 33° 1' 17N Long (DMS) 67° 47' 33E Altitude (meters) 2193
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4913

Halalkheyl Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Halalkheyl Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Halalkheyl Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.