Golkuh, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Гулькох,Golkūh,Gulkoh,Gul'kokh,Gul’kokh,گل كوه

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Ghazni
Latitude 33.2608 Longitude 67.9200 Altitude (feet) 8261
Lat (DMS) 33° 15' 39N Long (DMS) 67° 55' 12E Altitude (meters) 2517
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6705

Golkuh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Golkuh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Golkuh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.