Behbud Kala, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Bekhbudkala,Behbūḏ Kalā

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Ghazni
Latitude 32.5636 Longitude 67.7683 Altitude (feet) 6715
Lat (DMS) 32° 33' 49N Long (DMS) 67° 46' 6E Altitude (meters) 2046
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4653

Behbud Kala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Behbud Kala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Behbud Kala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.