Adres Kheyl, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Adriskheyl',Adreskhel,Aḏṟeskhēl,Adriskheyl’,ادرس خيل

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Ghazni
Latitude 33.0289 Longitude 68.2878 Altitude (feet) 7024
Lat (DMS) 33° 1' 44N Long (DMS) 68° 17' 16E Altitude (meters) 2140
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2831

Adres Kheyl Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Adres Kheyl Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Adres Kheyl Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.