Ziluq, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Ziloq,Zilōq,Zilūq

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Baghlan
Latitude 36.1781 Longitude 69.3361 Altitude (feet) 7066
Lat (DMS) 36° 10' 41N Long (DMS) 69° 20' 10E Altitude (meters) 2153
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6483

Ziluq Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ziluq Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ziluq Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.