Tele Doab, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Tele Doāb

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Baghlan
Latitude 35.6292 Longitude 69.6903 Altitude (feet) 9658
Lat (DMS) 35° 37' 45N Long (DMS) 69° 41' 25E Altitude (meters) 2943
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2235

Tele Doab Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tele Doab Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tele Doab Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.