Kohneh Qeshlaq, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Kohna Qeslaq,Kohna Qešlāq,Kohneh Qeshlāq

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Badakhshan
Latitude 37.1431 Longitude 70.5364 Altitude (feet) 3966
Lat (DMS) 37° 8' 35N Long (DMS) 70° 32' 11E Altitude (meters) 1208
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 11111

Kohneh Qeshlaq Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kohneh Qeshlaq Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kohneh Qeshlaq Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.